FANDOM


This is a list of the original (American English) voice actors (or cast) who have voiced characters in The Loud House. The actors are listed by last name, and their characters are listed by the order of appearance, and whether they're recurring or one-off.

English

Actor Character(s)
Pamela Adlon Tabby
Carlos Alazraqui Band Leader (S1E15B), Customer (S1E15B)
Sean Astin Loni
Jeff Bennett Mick Swagger, Coach Pacowski, Mall Cop Captain (S1E13A) Ticket Guy (S1E13A), Man (S1E17A), Park Ranger (S1E21B)
Blake Bertrand Flat Tire
Susanne Blakeslee Mrs. Johnson, Mrs. Jelinsky
Wayne Brady Harold
Tristian Chase Classmate #5 (S1E15B)
Caitlin Carmichael Kat
Juliocesar Chavez Classmate #1 (S1E11B)
Greg Cipes Luke
Collin Dean Lincoln (S1E23A onward)
Grey Griffin Lana, Lola, Lily, Ruth, Stroller Mom (S1E10A), Margie (S1E17B)
Trevor Devall Teen Carny (S1E22B), Carnival Worker (S1E22B), Carnival Manager (S1E22B)
Jessica DiCicco Lynn, Lucy, Zach, Creepy Little Girl Voice (S1E25A), Lindsey Sweetwater
Daniel DiMaggio Artie
John DiMaggio Chunk, Flip, Mr. Grouse, Patchy Drizzle, Male News Anchor (S1E11A), Trashy (S1E12B), Scalper (S1E13A), Blarney (S1E13A), Kirby (S1E16B), Bates (S1E16B), Bandmate (S1E17A), Driver (S1E17B), Male Customer #1, (S1E19B). Sloppy's Worker Man (S1E19B), Bryant (S1E20A), TV Announcer #2 (S1E20A), Narrator (S1E25A), Cyclist (S1E26B)
Daniel Divenere Chandler
Miles Elliot Classmate #2 (S1E15B)
Sean Ryan Fox Lincoln (Pilot)
Nika Futterman Luna, Chad, Pool Manager #3 (S1E8A), Female Customer #1 (S1E19B)
Morgan Gingerich Classmate #3 (S1E15B)
Wyatt Griswold Rusty Spokes
Jay Gragnani Classmate #2 (S1E2B)
Seth Green Loki
Jess Harnell Pucker Uppenheimer, Sean (S1E13A), Billy's Dad (S1E14B)
Caleel Harris Clyde
Jacob Hopkins Andrew
Sirena Irwin Ms. DiMartino
Georgie Kidder Haiku, Polly Pain

Matt Kirshen

Hugh
Phil LaMarr Steve, Kotaro (S2E5B)
Sonia Manzano Rosa Casagrande
Amanda McCann Giggles
Michael McDonald Howard
Lara Jill Miller Lisa, Liam, Nun (S1E3A), Girl 1 (S1E11B), Viking Singer (S1E13A), Billy (S1E14B), Female Customer (S1E18B), Zombie Girl (S1E18B), Teddy Bear Voice (S1E19B), Twin Sister #2 (S1E21B)
Sydney Mikayla Joy
Ethan Mora Rocky Spokes
Liliana Mumy Leni, Crying Baby (S1E19B), Twin Sister #1 (S1E21B), Preschooler (S1E25A)
Hannah Nordberg Mollie
Daran Norris Little Miss Cutie Pie Pageant Judge (S1E2B), TV Announcer (S1E6A)
Grant Palmer Lincoln (S1E1A - S1E22B)
Rob Paulsen Lane
Alexa PenaVega Carlota Casagrande
Carlos PenaVega Bobby, Boyz Will Be Boyz (S1E13A)
Zoe Pessin

Classmate #1 (S1E2B), Penelope

Cristina Pucelli Luan, Employee (S1E16B), Bratty Kid's Mom (S1E18B)
Thomas Robie Classmate #2 (S1E11B)
Alan Ruck Tetherby, Cop (S1E16B)
Joshua Rush Classmate #1 (S1E15B), Quarterback (S1E21A)
Jadon Sand Classmate #4 (S1E15B)
Charlie Schlatter Dr. Feinstein, DJ (S1E22A)
Brian Stepanek Lynn Sr., Hunter Spector, Police Officer (S1E3A), Jay Rock (S1E7B), Delivery Man (S1E7B), Pool Manager #2 (S1E8A), Game Voice (S1E8B), Hot Dog Customer (S1E17B), Male Customer #2 (S1E19B), TV Announcer #1 (S1E20A), Referee (S1E21A), Pizza Guy (S1E26B)
Catherine Taber Lori, News Reporter, Girl Jordan, Computer Voice (S1E2B), Biker Girls (S1E10A), Cheerleaders (S1E10A) Girl 2 (S1E11B), Molly (S1E13A), Classmate's Mom (S1E15B), Female Customer #2 (S1E19B), Game Voice (S1E22A), Preschooler (S1E25A)
Fred Tatasciore Pool Manager #1 (S1E8A) T-Bone, Farmer (S1E10A), Colonel Crackers (S1E10A), Exterminator (S1E12A), Manager (S1E20B), Game Announcer (S1E20B)
Matthew W. Taylor/Maddie Taylor Donnie
Jill Talley Rita, Sample Lady (S1E18B), Old Woman (S1E19B), Workout Coach
Mason Vaughan Papa Wheelie
Mateus Ward Big Kid #2 (S1E21A)
Fred Willard Albert
Gary Anthony Williams The Manager, Announcer (S1E18B)
Wade Williams Coach, Public Address Announcer (S1E21A)
Breanna Yde Ronnie Anne
Wilbur Zaldivar Big Kid #1 (S1E21A)
Calvin Zwicker Bratty Kid, Zombie Boy (S1E18B)